De winkelwagen is leeg
De winkelwagen is leeg
  • RegisterVinologen A t/m F

    Naam Plaats Startdatum Einddatum
    L.C. Van Adrichem OUDEWATER 18-02-2021 17-02-2026
    J.J. Ahsmann GEMONDE 22-01-2018 21-01-2023
    R. Aikes-van Dijk GRONINGEN 30-11-2021 29-11-2026
    M.H. Akkerman NAARDEN 02-10-2018 01-10-2023
    T. Akkerman DEN HAAG 12-09-2018 11-09-2023
    NCJHM Albertus ROSMALEN 02-03-2018 01-03-2023
    C. Alblas ARNHEM 29-01-2018 28-01-2023
    M. Aleman WAGENINGEN 21-5-2022 21-5-2027
    F.P.H. Altink STEENBERGEN 24-12-2020 24-12-2025
    J. Amels CALLANTSOOG 16-01-2018 15-01-2023
    M.J.P.T Anderegg AFFERDEN 29-01-2018 28-01-2023
    R.P. Andes BREDA 28-11-2017 27-11-2022
    C.F.T. Ankersmit DEVENTER 11-01-2018 10-01-2023
    J.W. Ansing 'S-HERTOGENBOSCH 09-01-2018 08-01-2023
    J. Ansink OLDENZAAL 31-01-2018 30-01-2023
    E.G. van Arkel AMSTERDAM 19-03-2018 18-03-2023
    A.D. Asjes AMSTERDAM 02-03-2018 01-03-2023
    S. Baas OBDAM 4-10-2021 4-10-2026
    J.W.M. de Backer ROOSENDAAL 29-5-2021 29-5-2026
    B. Bakker BERGEN 4-10-2021 4-10-2026
    P. Bakker AMSTERDAM 16-02-2018 15-02-2023
    S.H. Bakker DEVENTER 11-01-2018 10-01-2023
    v.f.l.m. Bal DOORN 28-05-2019 28-05-2024
    K. Balkema LEEUWARDEN 02-03-2020 02-03-2025
    K.P.J. Baltussen AMSTERDAM 26-02-2018 25-02-2023
    A.E.M. van Balveren RHENOY 02-03-2018 01-03-2023
    W. Barneveld ALKMAAR 29-5-2021 29-5-2026
    I.M. Barnhoorn HOOFDDORP 27-02-2018 26-02-2023
    K. Bart CASTRICUM 3-10-2022 3-10-2027
    P.P. Barten HEEMSTEDE 31-01-2018 30-01-2023
    X. de Bas HAARLEM 05-02-2018 04-02-2023
    Pb Batelaan RIJSWIJK 03-06-2021 02-06-2026
    J.W. Baurichter OOSTVOORNE 22-11-2021 21-11-2026
    P.B. Béatse SINT TRUIDEN 21-5-2022 21-5-2027
    G.M. van Beek van der Kolk SOEST 09-01-2018 08-01-2023
    M.M. Beems WEESP 12-01-2018 11-01-2023
    R.A. Beems HEERHUGOWAARD 02-03-2018 01-03-2023
    J.J.F. Beermann HEERHUGOWAARD 02-03-2025 02-03-2025
    W.A.C.A.M. Bekkers 'S-HERTOGENBOSCH 19-02-2018 18-02-2023
    C.O.N. van den van den Bemt TILBURG 23-02-2018 22-02-2023
    J.E.J.M. Berbers MALDEN 29-03-2018 28-03-2023
    M.W. Berende BAEXEM 01-06-2019 01-06-2024
    P.G.C. van den Berg DORDRECHT 11-11-2022 10-11-2027
    H. van den Berg DRUTEN 03-04-2018 02-04-2023
    M.J.H. van Bergen UDEN 27-02-2018 26-02-2023
    S.A. Besuyen AMSTERDAM 29-5-2021 29-5-2026
    M.P. Beukers UTRECHT 08-11-2022 07-11-2027
    S. van Bezouw HAAREN 09-01-2018 08-01-2023
    B. van der Bie AERDENHOUT 01-01-2021 31-12-2025
    J.P. de Bie UTRECHT 03-10-2020 03-10-2025
    H.J. Biesheuvel SON EN BREUGEL 26-02-2018 25-02-2023
    M. Bijkerk SPRANG CAPELLE 13-07-2021 12-07-2026
    E.J. Bijl ZOETERMEER 17-01-2018 16-01-2023
    E-J. Bijl WEESP 20-02-2018 19-02-2023
    R.J. Bijlmer WASSENAAR 20-02-2018 19-02-2023
    L. Bisambhar DEN HAAG 27-08-2019 27-08-2024
    N. Bisschop VUGHT 12-01-2018 11-01-2023
    A. Bisterbosch TILBURG 29-03-2018 28-03-2023
    F. Blankemeijer BLESKENSGRAAF 23-01-2018 22-01-2023
    HM Blankestijn OMMEREN 27-08-2019 27-08-2024
    R.N. Blijleven MIDDELBURG 09-01-2018 08-01-2023
    J. Blom FEANWALDEN 21-5-2022 21-5-2027
    H.E. Blom EINDHOVEN 26-01-2018 25-01-2023
    H.J. Blom DUIVEN 21-10-2022 20-10-2027
    C.E Blom-Johansen SCHARNEGOUTUM 02-03-2020 02-03-2025
    A.F.C. de Boer VOLENDAM 16-01-2018 15-01-2023
    K.B. de Boer MEPPEL 16-02-2018 15-02-2023
    S. de Boer AMSTERDAM 03-04-2018 02-04-2023
    S.M. Boer WORMER 09-01-2018 08-01-2023
    E. Boerboom NIJMEGEN 29-5-2021 29-5-2026
    M. Boerefijn SCHOONHOVEN 28-08-2018 28-08-2023
    L van Bommel NAALDWIJK 27-08-2019 27-08-2024
    S. ten Boom AMSTERDAM 21-5-2022 21-5-2027
    J.W. Boon VELSERBROEK 27-02-2018 26-02-2023
    W. Boonstra HARLINGEN 08-11-2022 07-11-2027
    S.W.C. Boot 'S-GRAVENHAGE 22-01-2018 21-01-2023
    E.E.D van den Borne EDAM 16-01-2018 15-01-2023
    R. Bos AMSTERDAM 03-04-2018 02-04-2023
    F.A.J.B. Boutkan LEIDEN 27-02-2018 26-02-2023
    R. Bouts SITTARD 02-03-2020 02-03-2025
    J Bouw AMSTERDAM 27-08-2019 27-08-2024
    E. Bouwman AMSTERDAM 09-01-2018 08-01-2023
    T.E. Boxma LEIDEN 22-01-2018 21-01-2023
    M.E. Braad LICHTENVOORDE 05-01-2022 04-01-2027
    J.G. de Braak APELDOORN 03-04-2018 02-04-2023
    H. Bracht WASSENAAR 21-03-2018 20-03-2023
    L.L. Brand DEN DOLDER 3-10-2022 3-10-2027
    M. Brand LEKKERKERK 08-03-2018 07-03-2023
    S. Brandse BERGAMBACHT 17-01-2018 16-01-2023
    C.L.M. Brat 'S-GRAVENHAGE 4-10-2021 4-10-2026
    E.C. Brenner AMSTERDAM 11-10-2018 10-10-2023
    M. van den Brink APELDOORN 26-02-2018 25-02-2023
    T. van den Broek MILHEEZE 3-10-2022 3-10-2027
    F van den Broek UTRECHT 27-02-2018 26-02-2023
    L.F.G. van den Broek ‘S-HERTOGENBOSCH 16-01-2018 15-01-2023
    R.O. Broeks VELP 22-11-2021 21-11-2026
    T den Brok ALKMAAR 26-10-2021 25-10-2026
    E Brons NIJKERK 23-09-2022 22-09-2027
    M.J. Brouwer LANGWEER 18-12-2018 17-12-2023
    J.E. van Bruggen APELDOORN 06-03-2018 05-03-2023
    B. van der Brug-Mink HOOGLANDERVEEN 22-02-2018 21-02-2023
    J.L. Bruins GROENLO 25-02-2019 26-02-2024
    O. Brundel ZUILICHEM 12-01-2018 11-01-2023
    J.J.S. Budé MAASTRICHT 25-02-2019 26-02-2024
    J Buhrs KROMMENIE 27-02-2018 26-02-2023
    R.N. Buijsse LEIDEN 16-02-2018 15-02-2023
    M. Buitelaar-Neven MOORDRECHT 27-08-2019 27-08-2024
    B.M. van der Burg AMSTERDAM 21-5-2022 21-5-2027
    M.P. Burger AMSTERDAM 05-03-2018 04-03-2023
    F. Busink DIEMEN 09-03-2021 08-03-2026
    M. Buursema LANDSMEER 25-10-2021 24-10-2026
    R.M. Cardinaal WAGENINGEN 02-03-2020 02-03-2025
    E.P. Carper ZAANDAM 09-01-2018 08-01-2023
    C.W. Castelein ROTTERDAM 08-02-2018 07-02-2023
    F.P.P.A. Chou -Tai-A-Fat AMSTELVEEN 30-09-2021 29-09-2026
    M.A.H. Christodoulides-Borsten WIJCHEN 23-11-2022 22-11-2027
    R.P. Clarenbeek AMSTERDAM 27-08-2019 27-08-2024
    D.J.G. Cornips MAASTRICHT 23-09-2022 22-09-2027
    B. Creyghton AMSTERDAM 03-04-2018 02-04-2023
    A.M. Cronenberg ABCOUDE 29-01-2018 28-01-2023
    W.L. Dado EINDHOVEN 16-05-2018 15-05-2023
    F. van Dalen HUISSEN 29-03-2018 28-03-2023
    B.H. Damhuis GORSSEL 09-11-2022 08-11-2027
    M. Davelaar WAGENINGEN 03-04-2018 02-04-2023
    L.M. de Bruijn WAALWIJK 12-01-2018 11-01-2023
    M.M.D. Dee DEN HAAG 22-01-2018 21-01-2023
    L A Deelder LEIDEN 25-02-2019 26-02-2024
    MJW Deen TWISK 30-11-2022 03-11-2027
    J.G. Degen EDE 21-5-2022 21-5-2027
    M.A.C. Dekker WOGNUM 3-10-2022 3-10-2027
    I.F.W. Dekker VALENCIA 09-01-2018 08-01-2023
    G.H.M. Dekkers ZOETERMEER 12-01-2018 11-01-2023
    J.G. van Delft LEIDEN 11-01-2018 10-01-2023
    A.J.A. van Dijk BERGEN OP ZOOM 08-11-2022 07-11-2027
    D.A. Dijkstra UTRECHT 02-03-2018 01-03-2023
    D.P. Dijkstra DEN HAAG 29-01-2018 28-01-2023
    P.J.M. Dings UTRECHT 30-11-2020 29-11-2025
    M. Dirksen HUIZEN 22-05-2018 21-05-2023
    M.F.H. Donders ARNHEM 10-04-2018 09-04-2023
    C.A.M. van Dongen EINDHOVEN 29-01-2018 28-01-2023
    E van Dongen GOUDA 27-02-2018 26-02-2023
    C.J.H. Donkers ZUTPHEN 3-10-2022 3-10-2027
    J.H. van Doorn HAARLEM 3-10-2022 3-10-2027
    M.K. van Doorn MAASSLUIS 4-10-2021 4-10-2026
    M. Doornink ALKMAAR 12-02-2018 11-02-2023
    V.M.H. Dortu HEERLEN 09-03-2021 08-03-2026
    S. Dreissen DEN HAAG 08-11-2021 07-11-2026
    I.L. van Dreumel RAVENSTEIN 14-10-2021 13-10-2026
    N. Driebergen-van Egmond RIIJNSBURG 09-01-2018 08-01-2023
    L. van Driel RHENOY 27-02-2018 26-02-2023
    M.N.J.M. van den Dries WASSENAAR 03-04-2018 02-04-2023
    Y.C. Dries NOORDWIJKERHOUT 26-02-2018 25-02-2023
    M.A. van der Drift ROTTERDAM 28-11-2022 27-11-2027
    M.M. Drion ROTTERDAM 29-03-2018 28-03-2023
    M. van Droffelaar UTRECHT 03-10-2020 03-10-2025
    M.J. de Droog UTRECHT 02-03-2018 01-03-2023
    K.L. Drupsteen CULEMBORG 16-03-2018 15-03-2023
    M. Duin-van Binsbergen HOOFDDORP 30-10-2020 30-10-2025
    E.M. Eddes DEVENTER 19-02-2018 18-02-2023
    F. van Ede AMSTERDAM 16-02-2018 15-02-2023
    FHMR van den Eeden OPENDE 03-12-2021 02-12-2026
    S.K. Eefting AMSTERDAM 03-04-2018 02-04-2023
    P van Egmond  BODEGRAVEN 26-02-2018 25-02-2023
    M.H.P. Eichholtz HEEMSTEDE 04-04-2018 03-04-2023
    W.J.J. van Eif BUSSUM 31-01-2018 30-01-2023
    I Eijsink UTRECHT 25-03-2019 26-02-2024
    J.W. Eikema AMSTERDAM 3-10-2022 3-10-2027
    M. van der Elburg DORDRECHT 08-01-2018 07-01-2023
    T.J. Elemans ALKMAAR 03-10-2022 03-10-2027
    B.J. Erkens BARNEVELD 22-01-2018 21-01-2023
    H.J. Erkens TERHEIJDEN 28-02-2018 27-02-2023
    J.G.M. Fagel ZEIST 16-01-2018 15-01-2023
    E. Fakkeldij APELDOORN 4-10-2021 4-10-2026
    M.L.A. Favié HAARLEM 03-04-2018 02-04-2023
    P.P.C. Fens RAAMSDONKSVEER 3-10-2022 3-10-2027
    L. Feuth CAPELLE AAN DEN IJSSEL 21-10-2022 20-10-2027
    H.J. Fischer NIEUW-SCHOONEBEEK 4-10-2021 4-10-2026
    V.W. Fleur BRUMMEN 02-03-2018 01-03-2023
    E.A. Van der Fluit ZUID SCHARWOUDE 28-02-2018 27-02-2023
    O. Folkerts ALMERE 27-02-2018 26-02-2023
    A.H. Förster (Forster) AMERSFOORT 23-09-2022 22-09-2027
    J.M. Frankhuizen LEIDEN 22-01-2018 21-01-2023
    P. Fransen HAARLEM 16-01-2018 15-01-2023
    R.W.M. Fricker DIEPENVEEN 03-10-2020 03-10-2025
    A.J.C.H. Frijters LOON OP ZAND 26-02-2018 25-02-2023
    M.L.H. Fruyt van Hertog 'S-GRAVENHAGE 25-02-2019 26-02-2024
  • RegisterVinologen G t/m L

    Naam Plaats Startdatum Einddatum
    F. van Galen WEMELDINGE 12-01-2018 11-01-2023
    K.E. Gansner-Lotte ZANDVOORT 09-01-2018 08-01-2023
    P.M. Gantvoort ROTTERDAM 16-01-2018 15-01-2023
    S.M. Ganzeboom-Sprakel HAAKSBERGEN 29-03-2018 28-03-2023
    J. Geerlings ROERMOND 12-01-2018 11-01-2023
    P.P.C. Geerts HAARLEM 3-10-2022 3-10-2027
    S.E.M. Geerts-Thomassen LISSE 16-01-2018 15-01-2023
    C.W. van Gelderen VENLO 03-04-2018 02-04-2023
    Mevrouw H. van Genderen - Dam WAVERVEEN 21-5-2022 21-5-2027
    M.T. Gerris OISTERWIJK 3-10-2022 3-10-2027
    FWM Gesthuizen DIDAM 03-10-2020 03-10-2025
    J.J. Gesthuizen ARNHEM 25-02-2019 25-03-2024
    PF Gesthuizen DIDAM 03-10-2020 03-10-2025
    S. de Geus NOORDEN 23-02-2018 22-02-2023
    RJM Gianotten DEN HAAG 04-07-2019 04-07-2024
    M.P.C. Gielink DEN HAAG 28-11-2022 27-11-2027
    J.A.E.M. de Gouw BREDA 18-10-2021 17-10-2026
    J.P. de Graaf DELFT 03-04-2018 02-04-2023
    N. van de Graaf-Domingues Rubina NUMANSDORP 02-03-2020 02-03-2025
    C.H.A.M. Grandia HAARLEM 19-02-2018 18-02-2023
    F.E.O Griep BLOEMENDAAL 23-09-2022 22-09-2027
    A.C.H. van Grimbergen WEERT 15-03-2018 14-03-2023
    P. Grob-Koelewijn BUUNSCHOTEN 25-02-2019 26-02-2024
    P. Groen LEEUWARDEN 26-06-2019 26-06-2024
    E. Groenendijk ZEIST 25-10-2022 24-10-2027
    L.C.E. Güppertz NIJMEGEN 13-02-2018 12-02-2023
    R.J. van Gurp DIRKSLAND 03-10-2020 03-10-2025
    A. van Haaften ZOELMOND 08-01-2018 07-01-2023
    M.M. Haagmans HOUTEN 13-02-2018 12-02-2023
    B.N. de Haan ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN 23-09-2022 22-09-2027
    J. Haanstra KOOG AAN DE ZAAN 02-03-2020 02-03-2025
    H.J.Th.M. Haarman NIEUWEGEIN 05-02-2018 04-02-2023
    F.L.M. de Haas OUDE WETERING 03-04-2018 02-04-2023
    G.H.J. Habets MAASTRICHT 25-02-2019 26-02-2024
    P.J.M. van Halder WIJCHEN 26-02-2019 26-02-2024
    H.J. Hamerpagt ALBLASSERDAM 02-03-2020 02-03-2025
    JF Harshagen DEN HAAG 30-09-2022 29-09-2027
    K.W.A. van Harten ROTTERDAM 21-5-2022 21-5-2027
    A. Hartman ROTTERDAM 08-01-2018 07-01-2023
    F.S. Havenga UTRECHT 4-10-2021 4-10-2026
    T.J. Haverkamp Begemann AMSTERDAM 06-02-2018 05-02-2023
    H.M.C. Havik ZEEWOLDE 04-04-2018 03-04-2023
    J.P. Heck LEIDSCHENDAM 12-01-2018 11-01-2023
    F Heemskerk RIJNSBURG 19-12-2020 19-12-2025
    P Heerschap HELLEVOETSLUIS 25-02-2019 26-02-2024
    J. van der Heide HEERENVEEN 09-01-2018 08-01-2023
    L.F. Heinne WINTERSWIJK 23-11-2022 22-11-2027
    K. van den Helder ASSEN 29-5-2021 29-5-2026
    W.J. Hellevoort UTRECHT 19-01-2018 18-01-2023
    E.P.J. Hendriks HEDIKHUIZEN 27-02-2018 26-02-2023
    W.J.C.M. Hendrikx AMSTERDAM 16-01-2018 15-01-2023
    S. Henneveld KORTENHOEF 4-10-2021 4-10-2026
    J.L. Herman UTRECHT 23-01-2018 22-01-2023
    I.M.H. De Hertogh ZALTBOMMEL 12-02-2018 11-02-2023
    G.F.J.M. Hesselmans-Rombouts ESBEEK 09-01-2018 08-01-2023
    B. van Heusden AMSTERDAM 11-01-2018 10-01-2023
    J van den Heuvel DEN HAAG 27-08-2019 27-08-2024
    M.C. van den Heuvel BODEGRAVEN 26-01-2018 25-01-2023
    R.W.M van den Heuvel BILTHOVEN 27-02-2018 26-02-2023
    S.E.E. van den Heuvel UTRECHT 27-02-2018 26-02-2023
    M.R.P. Heyer MAARSSEN 08-02-2018 07-02-2023
    I.M. Hijman WAGENINGEN 25-02-2019 26-02-2024
    J.M. Hilhorst-Laseur HAREN 02-02-2018 01-02-2023
    TNS Hinfelaar DEN HAAG 09-10-2019 08-10-2024
    Y.T. Ho AMSTERDAM 06-02-2018 05-02-2023
    R.W.H. ten Hoedt ARNHEM 01-02-2022 31-01-2027
    A.J. Hoek RIDDERKERK 12-02-2018 11-02-2023
    C. van Hoek NOORDWIJK 09-01-2018 08-01-2023
    A.C. 't Hoen ROTTERDAM 02-03-2018 01-03-2023
    D.M. Hogenboom-Randsdorp LISSE 16-01-2018 15-01-2023
    M.C.W. den Hollander OEGSTGEEST 02-03-2020 02-03-2025
    M den Hond HAARLEM 27-02-2018 26-02-2023
    T.M. Hoofdman OUDDORP 4-10-2021 4-10-2026
    J.J. van den Hoogen DEN HAAG 19-02-2018 18-02-2023
    H. Hoogendijk NOORDWOLDE FR 30-10-2018 29-10-2023
    A.A.J.T.M. Hoogendoorn-van de Klundert ROCKANJE 11-01-2018 10-01-2023
    J.M.M. de Hoogh LINNE 23-11-2021 22-11-2026
    A. Hoogstad LEIDEN 27-02-2018 26-02-2023
    D Hooijberg BENNEBROEK 03-06-2021 02-06-2026
    W. Hopman HARMELEN 09-10-2018 08-10-2023
    K. Horseling OPIJNEN 4-10-2021 4-10-2026
    P.F.L. van Houtert IJSSELSTEIN 31-01-2018 30-01-2023
    M.A. Houtkooper HEEMSTEDE 22-02-2018 21-02-2023
    J.J. van Houts DEURNE 29-03-2018 28-03-2023
    P Houweling AMSTERDAM 09-10-2018 08-10-2023
    R.E. Houwing ANNEN 18-12-2018 17-12-2023
    I.W.J. Hovens VENRAY 3-10-2022 3-10-2027
    W.A.J. van Huijstee RHENEN 22-01-2018 21-01-2023
    T.M. Huisman BORGERCOMPAGNIE 12-01-2018 11-01-2023
    D.G.M. Hulkenberg BRAAMT 12-11-2018 11-11-2023
    T.C. van t Hull AMSTERDAM 19-02-2018 18-02-2023
    C.G.A.M. Huntjens - Reijnen MAASTRICHT 16-02-2018 15-02-2023
    M. van den Hurk SON 28-11-2022 27-11-2027
    R Ijzelendoorn AMERSFOORT 23-09-2022 22-09-2027
    G. van Ijzendoorn AMSTERDAM 3-10-2022 3-10-2027
    R.E.J. Indemans AMSTERDAM 17-10-2018 16-10-2023
    F.M. Inderfurth TILBURG 4-10-2021 4-10-2026
    E.A.M. Ivens AMERSFOORT 27-02-2018 26-02-2023
    F.C.J.M. Jacobs AMSTERDAM 31-01-2018 30-01-2023
    T. Jacobs UITHOORN 26-02-2018 25-02-2023
    M. Jansen PURMEREND 3-10-2022 3-10-2027
    F.M.B.H. Jansen GEMONDE 21-10-2022 20-10-2027
    P.J. Jansen EDAM 29-01-2018 28-01-2023
    P.C.J. Janssen UTRECHT 31-07-2018 30-07-2023
    R. Janssen AMERSFOORT 02-03-2020 02-03-2025
    RHTM Janssen MILLINGEN AAN DE RIJN 06-06-2019 05-06-2024
    N.L   Jebbink DOETINCHEM 23-11-2022 22-11-2027
    A De Jong VLAGTWEDDE 27-08-2019 27-08-2024
    A. de Jong HOOGWOUD 28-05-2018 27-05-2023
    A.H. de Jong - Vandereviere HEELSUM 4-10-2021 4-10-2026
    M.L.A. de Jong-Adams SPIJK GEM. WEST BETUWE 29-5-2021 29-5-2026
    W. de Jonge LINSCHOTEN 27-02-2018 26-02-2023
    J.J. Joosse CASTRICUM 16-02-2018 15-02-2023
    A.M.B. Joosten AMSTERDAM 28-11-2022 27-11-2027
    R.J.H. Kager AMSTELVEEN 09-01-2018 08-01-2023
    A. van Kammen KOLLUM 02-03-2018 01-03-2023
    J.T. Kamp ARNHEM 09-01-2018 08-01-2023
    L.E. Van Kampen LEIDERDORP 27-02-2018 26-02-2023
    O. Kampers HAARLEM 25-02-2019 25-02-2024
    M.M. Kardienaal DORDRECHT 21-5-2022 21-5-2027
    N. ten Kate HAARLEM 05-03-2018 04-03-2023
    J.M. Kattestaart TILBURG 3-10-2022 3-10-2027
    I.E. Kavelaar WATERINGEN 29-5-2021 29-5-2026
    I.E. Kavelaar WATERINGEN 12-10-2021 11-10-2026
    H.G. Keasberry LOENEN AAN DE VECHT 05-02-2018 04-02-2023
    M.C. Kempff KAATSHEUVEL 23-02-2018 22-02-2023
    A.J. Kerkvliet SWIFTERBANT 06-02-2018 05-02-2023
    A.A.M.F. Kerres-Steinbusch KERKRADE 28-12-2021 27-12-2026
    A.J.N. Ketelaar BUSSUM 01-07-2019 01-07-2024
    R.H. van Keulen UDEN 08-01-2018 07-01-2023
    L.A. Keun ZEVENHUIZEN (ZH) 25-02-2019 26-02-2024
    E. Keuris ANTWERPEN 19-01-2018 18-01-2023
    IA Kieftenbeld SANTPOORT-NOORD 04-10-2021 04-10-2026
    H.R. Kiers AMERSFOORT 02-03-2018 01-03-2023
    N.H. Kinket NIJMEGEN 13-07-2021 12-07-2026
    S.C. Kipping REEUWIJK 09-01-2018 08-01-2023
    E. Klatte WESTHOEK 12-01-2018 11-01-2023
    W.J.A.M. Klavers ALEM 17-01-2018 16-01-2023
    M C Kleeblad NAARDEN 27-02-2018 26-02-2023
    L.I. Klein WAGENINGEN 17-01-2018 16-01-2023
    M. Klein ROTTERDAM 12-01-2018 11-01-2023
    C Kleine GRAMSBERGEN 21-01-2022 20-01-2027
    A. Kleinhuis SON EN BREUGEL 29-5-2021 29-5-2026
    M. de Klerk AMSTERDAM 18-01-2018 17-01-2023
    B. Kling NOORDWIJK 15-03-2018 14-03-2023
    J.A.T. van der Kloet AMSTERDAM 29-03-2018 28-03-2023
    T. Klompenhouwer SOEST 29-03-2018 28-03-2023
    D.J.A. Klunder UTRECHT 4-10-2021 4-10-2026
    P van der Knaap LEIDEN 27-08-2019 27-08-2024
    S. Kneppers SCHAGEN 15-03-2018 14-03-2023
    R.J. Knijnenburg NOOTDORP 02-05-2018 01-05-2023
    M I Kobussen AMSTERDAM 02-08-2019 26-08-2024
    J. de Kock UTRECHT 02-03-2020 02-03-2025
    A.A.M. Kok DE MEERN 09-01-2018 08-01-2023
    C Kok EDE GLD 27-01-2020 27-01-2023
    R.J. Kok 'S-GRAVENZANDE 02-03-2018 01-03-2023
    S.J.M. Kokx EERSEL 23-09-2022 22-09-2027
    C.C. Koning HEEMSTEDE 22-02-2018 21-02-2023
    R.J. Koning MIDDENBEEMSTER 22-11-2021 21-11-2026
    R.H. Kooij AMSTERDAM 16-01-2018 15-01-2023
    A.H.M. Kooke BEMMEL 26-02-2018 25-02-2023
    M.J.M. Koolen HOUTEN 03-10-2020 03-10-2025
    M.I.J. Kools KERKDRIEL 23-09-2022 22-09-2027
    T.J. Koopman HOOFDDORP 4-10-2021 4-10-2026
    S.M.F. Koot AMSTELVEEN 21-5-2022 21-5-2027
    B.S. Koot UTRECHT 23-01-2018 22-01-2023
    M.A. Van Kooten HAREN 13-04-2018 12-04-2023
    M. ten Koppel ZWOLLE 29-5-2021 29-5-2026
    B.P. Korpel AMSTERDAM 29-01-2018 28-01-2023
    J. Kort RIJNSBURG 08-01-2018 07-01-2023
    C. Koster ZIERIKZEE 29-5-2021 29-5-2026
    S. Kraft AMSTERDAM 03-04-2018 02-04-2023
    Y krassenberg DOETINCHEM 23-09-2022 22-09-2027
    M. Kregting DEN HAAG 3-10-2022 3-10-2027
    P.A. Krijger AMSTELVEEN 3-10-2022 3-10-2027
    L.N. Krijgsman ROTTERDAM 02-03-2018 01-03-2023
    J. van Krimpen AMSTERDAM 02-03-2018 01-03-2023
    K.E. Krol LEIDEN 21-5-2022 21-5-2027
    L.P. Kruidenier UTRECHT 05-02-2018 04-02-2023
    E. Kruidering LEIDEN 20-02-2018 19-02-2023
    M.D. Kruijs HAARLEM 11-01-2018 10-01-2023
    M.B.M. van Kruining AMERSFOORT 26-01-2018 25-01-2023
    V.M.V. Kuijer TILBURG 02-02-2018 01-02-2023
    A.E. Kuijper AMSTERDAM 27-02-2018 26-02-2023
    A.E.A Kuijs Boogert BERGEN 24-04-2019 24-04-2024
    H.H.A. van Kuik - Bollen HILVERSUM 27-08-2019 27-08-2024
    M.J.M. Kuipers ALMELO 21-5-2022 21-5-2027
    B.F.J. Kuiten-Kurcaba EINDHOVEN 02-03-2018 01-03-2023
    S.T. Kusters DUIVEN 16-01-2018 15-01-2023
    H.B. Lagendijk OUD-ZUILEN 17-01-2018 16-01-2023
    D.H.W. van Lamoen DRUNEN 16-01-2018 15-01-2023
    E.E.H. van Lamoen MAARSSEN 26-01-2018 25-01-2023
    R. de Lange AMSTERDAM 21-03-2018 20-03-2023
    M.H. Langenberg-van Der Klauw ROTTERDAM 29-5-2021 29-5-2026
    E.M.E. Leegwater-van den Busken SCHOORL 08-11-2019 08-12-2024
    C.W.M. Leemereise ZWOLLE 25-04-2022 24-04-2027
    E.J.E.M. Leenders ARNHEM 19-01-2018 18-01-2023
    E. A. de Leeuw LEMELE 23-01-2018 22-01-2023
    H.T.M. van Leeuwen REEUWIJK 26-01-2018 25-01-2023
    E. Leeuwerink AMSTERDAM 05-09-2018 04-09-2023
    I de Leeuwerk LEIDEN 25-02-2019 26-02-2024
    E.M. Leibbrand HEERHUGOWAARD 12-02-2018 11-02-2023
    R.T.H. van der Leij ESCH 09-01-2018 08-01-2023
    K.A.M. Lemans TILBURG 02-03-2020 02-03-2025
    C Lemmens ROTTERDAM 03-04-2018 02-04-2023
    O.A. Lemmens EINDHOVEN 03-10-2020 03-10-2025
    W.J. van Lent AMSTERDAM 15-10-2020 15-10-2025
    MHCA Lepage MAASTRICHT 28-02-2018 27-02-2023
    EDM Lesimanuaja UTRECHT 11-01-2022 10-01-2027
    H.P. Leurs OUDERKERK AAN DE AMSTEL 14-02-2018 13-02-2023
    M.C.M.T. van Lieshout CASTRICUM 03-04-2018 02-04-2023
    A. Lim RIETHOVEN 16-01-2018 15-01-2023
    R.H.A. van der Linde AMSTERDAM 3-10-2022 3-10-2027
    P Lindeboom BILTHOVEN 02-03-2020 01-03-2025
    N.E. Lindeman HAARLEM 13-02-2018 12-02-2023
    L.P.A. Linnenbank TILBURG 02-03-2018 01-03-2023
    M.C.A.M. Lips HELMOND 31-01-2018 30-01-2023
    I. Littink - Rietman DOETINCHEM 3-10-2022 3-10-2027
    S.E.P.M. Lock ROTTERDAM 08-02-2018 07-02-2023
    D. Lomonaco ROTTERDAM 05-02-2018 04-02-2023
    D. Lookman ZAANDAM 27-02-2018 26-02-2023
    E.C. van Loon MAARN 09-10-2018 08-10-2023
    H.J.M. Loopstra VOERENDAAL 02-03-2020 02-03-2025
    C.W.P.P. Lormans-Giebels ROERMOND 02-03-2018 01-03-2023
    E.P Louwerier VINKEGA 02-03-2020 01-03-2025
    C.Th.M Lucker STEIJL 08-02-2018 07-02-2023
    M. van der Lugt GRIVEGNÉE 06-03-2018 05-03-2023
    P. Luijendijk AMERONGEN 27-02-2018 26-02-2023
    K.L. de Lussanet de la Sablonière AERDENHOUT 28-02-2018 27-02-2023
    M. Luursema DEN HAAG 21-5-2022 21-5-2027
  • RegisterVinologen M t/m Q

    Naam Plaats Startdatum Einddatum
    H.G.J.J. Maas DELDEN 27-03-2018 26-03-2023
    G.J.M. Maasen BIEZENMORTEL 28-02-2018 27-02-2023
    F.C. Magendans GRONINGEN 26-02-2018 25-02-2023
    J.R.M. de Man MIJDRECHT 28-02-2018 27-02-2023
    R.F. mann HUIZEN 24-05-2018 23-05-2023
    P.J.M. Mans MARGRATEN 16-01-2018 15-01-2023
    E. Y. Mathyi ZEIST 02-03-2020 02-03-2025
    F.J.M. Maussen LOENEN AAN DE VECHT 06-03-2018 05-03-2023
    B May AMSTERDAM 12-10-2021 11-10-2026
    A. van Meegen AMSTERDAM 29-5-2021 29-5-2026
    C.J. van de Meene UTRECHT 05-02-2018 04-02-2023
    A.C. van der Meer LISSE 12-02-2018 11-02-2023
    F.P.J.M. van der Meer DEN HAAG 29-03-2018 28-03-2023
    B.P.W. Meesen SIMPELVELD 26-11-2021 25-11-2026
    M.A.J.A. Meijer EDE 3-10-2022 3-10-2027
    S.J. Meijer AMSTERDAM 3-10-2022 3-10-2027
    E. Meijer IJSSELMUIDEN 09-01-2018 08-01-2023
    J.L.M. Meijer RIJSWIJK ZH 01-04-2022 31-03-2027
    M.J. Meijer DEN HAAG 19-02-2018 18-02-2023
    P. Meijrink VELP 16-02-2018 15-02-2023
    J.V.M. Meijs BUNNIK 19-01-2018 18-01-2023
    H Meuleman EINDHOVEN 27-08-2019 27-08-2024
    W. Meuleman VEGHEL 08-02-2018 07-02-2023
    P.J.A.M. Meulendijks HELMOND 13-04-2018 12-04-2023
    O.F.H.H. Meyknecht NAARDEN 02-02-2018 01-02-2023
    J. van Mierlo OOSTERHOUT 08-01-2018 07-01-2023
    E.A. Mirer MAAN 08-01-2018 07-01-2023
    O. Misset DELFGAUW 12-01-2018 11-01-2023
    D. Moerdijk AMSTELVEEN 09-10-2018 08-10-2023
    B. E. Moerkercken van der Meulen AMSTERDAM 27-02-2018 26-02-2023
    C.B.J. Moerland ETTEN-LEUR 02-03-2020 02-03-2025
    M.R. Mols-Jansen HOLTEN 07-06-2022 06-06-2027
    E.E. de Mönnink HOLTEN 23-09-2022 22-09-2027
    G.G.M. de Mönnink EINDHOVEN 14-02-2018 13-02-2023
    E.E. de Mönnink - Brockhuis HOLTEN 21-5-2022 21-5-2027
    S de Moor BORNE 01-05-2020 01-05-2025
    R. Moossdorff ARNHEM 26-01-2018 25-01-2023
    H.J.W. Mouhlen NAARDEN 05-04-2018 04-04-2023
    SLC Muilwijk AMSTERDAM 14-09-2021 13-09-2026
    H.H. de Muinck Keizer UTRECHT 02-03-2020 02-03-2025
    K M Muires ROTTERDAM 02-03-2020 02-03-2025
    G.G. Mulder HATTEM 02-03-2018 01-03-2023
    J. Mulder BREDA 16-01-2018 15-01-2023
    C.L. Mumford ZWOLLE 12-10-2021 11-10-2026
    N. Munnik AMSTERDAM 19-02-2018 18-02-2023
    D. van der Nagel ZEIST 02-03-2020 02-03-2025
    J.P.W. Nederstigt GENNEP 28-05-2018 27-05-2023
    W.H. Nieters AMSTERDAM 25-02-2019 26-02-2024
    CH Nieuwenhuijsen AMERSFOORT 26-10-2022 26-10-2027
    A. Nieuwhof DEN HAAG 28-08-2018 29-08-2023
    W.H. Nijssen VUGHT 19-02-2018 18-02-2023
    M. Nobel LANGERAK 02-03-2020 02-03-2025
    N.C. Nobel HENGELO 08-01-2018 07-01-2023
    N.S.J.H Oenbekna LEERDAM 28-02-2018 27-02-2023
    J.P. van den Oever RIJNSBURG 23-11-2022 22-11-2027
    H.A.J.M. Offerman LEIDSCHENDAM 16-01-2018 15-01-2023
    N.M. Oomen VIANEN 12-01-2018 11-01-2023
    R. Oomen VLEUTEN 20-02-2018 19-02-2023
    S. Oonk ARNHEM 26-01-2018 25-01-2023
    C.B.W.J. van der Oord LEIDEN 19-02-2018 18-02-2023
    J.A.W.M. van Oosten ROTTERDAM 12-01-2018 11-01-2023
    W.M. Oosterbaan KOUDUM 05-02-2018 04-02-2023
    m oosterhoff BLOEMENDAAL 27-08-2019 27-08-2024
    A.D. Oosterhoorn OENE 09-01-2018 08-01-2023
    P.C.M. Oostlander NOORDWIJK 26-01-2018 25-01-2023
    W.M.J.M. Ophelders GRATHEM 23-11-2021 22-11-2026
    M. van Opzeeland DE ZILK 09-01-2018 08-01-2023
    H.T. Ossendrijver HOUTEN 09-11-2021 08-11-2026
    C.N. den Otter SPRANG-CAPELLE 21-03-2018 20-03-2023
    W Otting LENT 12-01-2018 11-01-2023
    E Otto PURMEREND 22-02-2018 21-02-2023
    B.F.L. Oude Grotebevelsborg DUIVENDRECHT 11-11-2022 10-11-2027
    J. den Oudsten UTRECHT 4-10-2021 4-10-2026
    M. Overvliet PIJNACKER 19-02-2018 18-02-2023
    K.I. Papinniemi -van Heyningen DALLAS 24-04-2018 23-04-2023
    MR Pedreno UTRECHT 25-02-2019 26-02-2024
    S.J.C. Peek AMERSFOORT 02-03-2018 01-03-2023
    J van Peet ROTTERDAM 05-03-2018 04-03-2023
    I.H.A. Pendavingh AMSTERDAM 02-03-2020 02-03-2025
    RJ Piet HEERHUGOWAARD 27-02-2018 26-02-2023
    J.A.C.M.M. Pieters AMSTERDAM 02-03-2020 02-03-2025
    R.A. Pietersen DE KWAKEL 29-5-2021 29-5-2026
    J.H. Pleiter HILVERSUM 29-5-2021 29-5-2026
    G.J. Poffers HEERHUGOWAARD 08-02-2018 07-02-2023
    M.M.L.J. Van Pol-Bijlmakers MONTFORT 31-01-2018 30-01-2023
    J.A.M. Polman ESCH 29-03-2018 28-03-2023
    JM Post DEN BOSCH 27-08-2019 27-08-2024
    M.G.J. Proost ROTTERDAM 22-03-2018 21-03-2023
    I.M. Proot MAASTRICHT 08-01-2018 07-01-2023
    F Pruis AMSTERDAM 27-08-2019 27-08-2024
    L. van der Putten NOORDWIJK 04-10-2018 03-10-2023
  • RegisterVinologen R t/m Z

    Naam Plaats Startdatum Einddatum
    E.J.M. van Raaij EGMOND AAN DEN HOEF 12-01-2018 11-01-2023
    A.G.M Raggers-Groenewoud NOORDWIJK 28-04-2019 01-04-2023
    D. Regout BUNNIK 27-02-2018 26-02-2023
    A.A.J.E. Regts HOLLANDSCHE RADING 29-03-2018 28-03-2023
    R Remijnse BOXMEER 21-5-2022 21-5-2027
    A.M. Rentema-Westerhof DORDRECHT 23-11-2022 22-11-2027
    TBM Reuling ARNHEM 31-01-2018 30-01-2023
    F.J.E. van Riel TILBURG 27-02-2018 26-02-2023
    J. Riga SOEST 21-5-2022 21-5-2027
    F.M.J. de Rijcke rv SCHIEDAM 23-11-2022 22-11-2027
    J.E. Rijken ZAANDAM 27-08-2019 27-08-2024
    J.E. Rijkers AMSTERDAM 21-5-2022 21-5-2027
    S. van Rijn ZAANDAM 02-03-2020 02-03-2025
    P. Rijnhout MAASTRICHT 21-5-2022 21-5-2027
    J. Rijpma-Meppelink GORSSEL 19-06-2018 18-06-2023
    C.J. van Rijsbergen DEN HAAG 08-01-2018 07-01-2023
    A.M.J.P. van Rijswijk VUGHT 09-01-2018 08-01-2023
    I.W. Rinkel HOORN 03-01-2019 02-01-2024
    C.M. van Rinsum VEENENDAAL 09-01-2018 08-01-2023
    A.M.S.M.B. Risseeuw SANTPOORT ZUID 15-03-2018 14-03-2023
    G.H. Roelofs-Urban BEUNINGEN (OV) 26-02-2018 25-02-2023
    S.L. van Roemburg ZONNEMAIRE 21-10-2022 20-10-2027
    S de Roo UDEN 28-02-2018 27-02-2023
    MCW van Rooijen BLARICUM 03-10-2020 03-10-2025
    M. Roozendaal AMSTELVEEN 03-04-2018 02-04-2023
    S. Rotscheid UTRECHT 16-01-2018 15-01-2023
    E.A.E. Rottier BUSSUM 21-5-2022 21-5-2027
    T.G. Rozestraten CASTRICUM 02-03-2020 02-03-2025
    I.A. Ruesen NIJMEGEN 03-10-2020 03-10-2025
    L.P. Ruijmgaart-Sloot AMSTELVEEN 27-02-2018 26-02-2023
    A. Ruiten AMSTERDAM 27-02-2018 26-02-2023
    J. Rustenburg TILBURG 09-01-2018 08-01-2023
    D.J.J. Rutten BERGEN L 03-10-2020 03-10-2025
    F.J. Rynja UTRECHT 02-03-2018 01-03-2023
    A.P.D.G. Sahl AMSTERDAM 21-5-2022 21-5-2027
    W.A.M. van der Sanden WIJCHEN 28-08-2018 27-08-2024
    J.J. Sanders EINDHOVEN 23-11-2022 22-11-2027
    V Sarkisyan HEERENVEEN 28-08-2018 28-08-2023
    T.A. Schaafsma ZWAMMERDAM 21-03-2018 20-03-2023
    S Schaap DORDRECHT 23-09-2022 22-09-2027
    M.C. van der Schagt ALMERE 08-01-2018 07-01-2023
    K.S. van Schaik AMSTERDAM 21-5-2022 21-5-2027
    C.C.A.M. van Schaik VALKENSWAARD 02-03-2020 02-03-2025
    J.T.M. van Schaik NAARDEN 08-01-2018 07-01-2023
    T.J. Schepers DEN HAAG 03-10-2020 03-10-2025
    J.J.M. Schers EGCHEL 11-10-2018 10-10-2023
    D.C.M. van Schie HAARLEM 19-01-2018 18-01-2023
    B Schilperoort NIJMEGEN 02-03-2020 02-03-2025
    R Schiphorst AMSTERDAM 16-02-2018 15-02-2023
    J. Schleicher CAPELLE AAN DEN IJSSEL 09-01-2018 08-01-2023
    L. Schmaal ZAANDIJK 3-10-2022 3-10-2027
    B. Scholten CUIJK 29-03-2018 28-03-2023
    M.A.M. Scholten HENGELO (OV.) 26-02-2018 25-02-2023
    S.J. Scholten AMSTERDAM 21-03-2018 20-03-2023
    E.P.M. van de Schoor AMERSFOORT 22-01-2018 21-01-2023
    E.E. Schopman AKERSLOOT 3-10-2022 3-10-2027
    W Schornagel WEESP 15-03-2018 14-03-2023
    J Schots WORMERVEER 28-08-2018 29-08-2023
    C Schouten HILVERSUM 23-11-2021 22-11-2026
    J.C. Schouten ALBLASSERDAM 27-08-2019 27-08-2024
    M Schreuders DEVENTER 26-02-2018 25-02-2023
    A.M.P.D. Schuite SON 10-01-2019 09-01-2024
    M.W. Schukking OVERVEEN 09-01-2018 08-01-2023
    D.C Schunselaar ARNHEM 31-03-2019 30-03-2024
    Y.L. Schuwer WAALWIJK 09-01-2018 08-01-2023
    M.I.E. Sebrechts - van Heest SCHIEDAM 25-02-2019 26-02-2024
    M.J.P. Segers-Schellevis OOSTVOORNE 23-02-2018 22-02-2023
    W.J.E. Senten MAASTRICHT 29-03-2018 28-03-2023
    M.M. Servaas DOORN 12-01-2018 11-01-2023
    A. Seubring DUIVEN 27-08-2019 27-08-2024
    W.H. Sieben HEEMSTEDE 02-03-2018 01-03-2023
    G. Simons TILBURG 4-10-2021 4-10-2026
    R.W.J. Siroen RAVENSTEIN 11-01-2018 10-01-2023
    H.F. Sittrop AMSTERDAM 02-03-2018 01-03-2023
    MG Six AMSTERDAM 01-11-2021 31-10-2026
    M.C.M. van Slooten-Preng IJHORST 25-02-2019 26-02-2024
    A. Slot NIJMEGEN 12-01-2018 11-01-2023
    J.A.J. van Sluijs BOXTEL 02-03-2018 01-03-2023
    H.T.M. Smeets EINDHOVEN 17-01-2018 16-01-2023
    M.J.C.M. Smeets UTRECHT 03-04-2018 02-04-2023
    J. Smit ROTTERDAM 06-02-2018 05-02-2023
    K.P. Smits GEERTRUIDENBERG 27-02-2018 26-02-2023
    KW Snelders ARNHEM 23-02-2018 22-02-2023
    E.M. Snepvangers TILBURG 28-02-2018 27-02-2023
    S. Snijder ALMERE 3-10-2022 3-10-2027
    M.M.M. Snijder KERKWERVE 26-02-2018 25-02-2023
    R.G Snijders OLDENZAAL 19-01-2018 18-01-2023
    A.M.C. Snoek VOLENDAM 3-10-2022 3-10-2027
    R.K.H. So ROTTERDAM 29-5-2021 29-5-2026
    T.G.S.M. van Soest HAARLEM 19-02-2018 18-02-2023
    M.M. Spee-Kuijf BERGAMBACHT 06-02-2018 05-02-2023
    M Speets DEN HAAG 06-02-2018 05-02-2023
    C.A. Sperling GOEDEREEDE 03-04-2018 02-04-2023
    C.J. Spoel VOORBURG 12-01-2018 11-01-2023
    E.D. Sprengers EINDHOVEN 16-01-2018 15-01-2023
    G. Springeling ZWOLLE 21-5-2022 21-5-2027
    T. Spronk AMSTERDAM 26-06-2019 26-06-2024
    T.H. Stark MONNICKENDAM 04-03-2022 03-03-2027
    R.C.A. Steijger HAARLEM 13-02-2018 12-02-2023
    R.J.G. Steins HOUTEN 16-01-2018 15-01-2023
    J Stelpstra ROTTERDAM 23-09-2022 22-09-2027
    H.J.A. Stiphout SEVENUM 29-03-2018 28-03-2023
    R. Stomp LEUSDEN 29-03-2018 28-03-2023
    M.A.C. Stottelaar LICHTENVOORDE 4-10-2021 4-10-2026
    S. Straus ZWAANSHOEK 23-11-2018 22-11-2023
    F.P.M. Streek GORINCHEM 27-02-2018 26-02-2023
    A te Stroet ZELHEM 19-04-2022 18-04-2027
    W.J. Struik DIRKSLAND 27-08-2019 27-08-2024
    J.H. Studulski OUDERKERK AAN DE AMSTEL 3-10-2022 3-10-2027
    BV Stuurman VOORBURG 23-09-2022 22-09-2027
    J.A. Van Sundert ETTEN-LEUR 02-10-2018 01-10-2023
    P.A.J. Surendonk TILBURG 26-01-2018 25-01-2023
    GM Susskind DORDRECHT 23-09-2022 22-09-2027
    G.J. Swart BALK 07-03-2018 06-03-2023
    A.D. Swibben BERKEL EN RODENRIJS 03-01-2020 02-01-2025
    SJP Taams HENDRIK IDO AMBACHT 25-02-2019 26-02-2024
    L.R. Tarmidi ZOETERMEER 12-01-2018 11-01-2023
    C.M. van Tartwijk AMSTERDAM 29-5-2021 29-5-2026
    J.E. Temmink HEEMSTEDE 19-02-2018 18-02-2023
    B.H.J. Tesink OUDEWATER 19-01-2018 18-01-2023
    W.M.M. den Teuling KERKRADE 3-10-2022 3-10-2027
    R.J.M.A. Teurlings TETERINGEN 09-12-2021 08-12-2026
    Y Thebes VLAARDINGEN 02-03-2020 02-03-2025
    E. Theunissen-Broekhuizen OTTERLO 22-02-2018 21-02-2023
    N. Thielebeule BERGSCHENHOEK 31-03-2022 30-03-2027
    M.P.T. Thijssen STEENSEL 17-01-2018 16-01-2023
    R.L.M.O. Thomas ELKENRADE 03-04-2018 02-04-2023
    J.A. Tiesing BREDA 25-02-2019 26-02-2024
    V.J.M. Tijink REUTUM 19-02-2018 18-02-2023
    S. Timmermans BERGEN OP ZOOM 19-02-2018 18-02-2023
    H.M.J.F. Timmers SITTARD 05-09-2018 04-09-2023
    R. Toen HAARLEM 29-5-2021 29-5-2026
    E. Tolboom EINDHOVEN 4-10-2021 4-10-2026
    R. Tolk HOOFDDORP 08-02-2018 07-02-2023
    R. van der Toolen PIJNACKER 21-5-2022 21-5-2027
    E van der Toolen PIJNACKER 23-11-2022 22-11-2027
    P. Tops CAPELLE AAN DEN IJSSEL 03-04-2018 02-04-2023
    T Tournois ROTTERDAM 13-02-2018 12-02-2023
    J.A. Toyos Balmori DEVENTER 29-5-2021 29-5-2026
    A. Tresfon BOSCH EN DUIN 21-5-2022 21-5-2027
    W.M. Tromp DRIEHUIS 14-02-2018 13-02-2023
    AJH Tünnissen HILVERSUM 26-02-2018 25-02-2023
    J.J. Turkesteen VOORBURG 25-02-2019 26-02-2024
    A.W.M. UijtdeHaag ROOSENDAAL 24-11-2021 23-11-2026
    M. Uljee OOSTERHOUT 22-11-2021 21-11-2026
    O. de Vaal KRIMPEN AAN DEN IJSSEL 16-01-2018 15-01-2023
    A.H.M. van der Valk MOLENHOEK 03-04-2018 02-04-2023
    J.J.F. van Veen DORDRECHT 28-05-2018 27-05-2023
    L. van Veen HAARLEM 08-02-2018 07-02-2023
    C. Veenstra GROU 11-01-2018 10-01-2023
    A. van 't Veer - Dil KROMMENIE 3-10-2022 3-10-2027
    J.A. Vegter BILTHOVEN 12-02-2018 11-02-2023
    B.J. van der Velde WOERDEN 02-03-2020 02-03-2025
    N.M. van der Velden Erdbrink OEGSTGEEST 05-02-2018 04-02-2023
    M.S. Veldkamp AMSTERDAM 06-06-2019 05-06-2024
    R.G.T. van der Veldt HEEMSTEDE 23-02-2018 22-02-2023
    E.P.R. van Velzen DEN HAAG 27-02-2018 26-02-2023
    T.R.C. Van Velzen MONTFOORT 25-02-2019 26-02-2024
    B.M. van der Ven ZANDVOORT 05-04-2018 04-04-2023
    B. Verbeek BARENDRECHT 16-01-2018 15-01-2023
    K Verboeket SOEST 25-02-2019 26-02-2024
    M. Verbon MAARSSEN 29-03-2018 28-03-2023
    C.M. Verdiesen ARNHEM 09-01-2018 08-01-2023
    S Verhagen AMSTERDAM 21-5-2022 21-5-2027
    J.H.Y. Verhoeve VEERE 31-12-2019 31-12-2023
    R. Verhoeven EINDHOVEN 02-03-2018 01-03-2023
    J. Verhoog NIJKERK 27-08-2019 26-08-2024
    M.G Veringa DE MEERN 08-01-2018 07-01-2023
    G.P. Verlinden GRONINGEN 4-10-2021 4-10-2026
    K. Vermeer NIJKERK 02-03-2018 01-03-2023
    B.A.J. Vermeij DOORNSPIJK 19-03-2018 18-03-2023
    L.J.M.M. Vermeulen STEIN 22-02-2018 21-02-2023
    P.P.M. verschelling ROTTERDAM 20-03-2020 20-03-2025
    F.M. Versteegh RIJSWIJK 21-5-2022 21-5-2027
    M.E.A.G. Verstraeten BREDA 25-02-2019 25-02-2024
    C.P.M. Verzijl BERGSCHENHOEK 25-02-2019 26-02-2024
    L.A. Veulings GROESBEEK 03-04-2018 02-04-2023
    K. Vink NIJKERK 3-10-2022 3-10-2027
    C.A Vink HARDENBERG 18-10-2021 17-10-2026
    J. Vleugels HILVERSUM 03-04-2018 02-04-2023
    A.C. van Vliet GEESTEREN 29-01-2018 28-01-2023
    G van der Vliet HARMELEN 27-02-2018 26-02-2023
    H.L.A.A. van Vliet TILBURG 18-10-2021 17-10-2026
    P. van der Vlis AMSTERDAM 22-01-2018 21-01-2023
    D Vogels NOORDWIJKERHOUT 03-10-2020 03-10-2025
    NCM Vogt-Kervezee BERKEL EN RODENRIJS 25-02-2019 26-02-2024
    R Vonk AALSMEER 02-03-2020 02-03-2025
    R. M. de Voogd ALMERE 07-03-2018 06-03-2023
    B.K. Voogelaar ROTTERDAM 13-07-2021 12-07-2026
    S. van der Voorde UTRECHT 16-01-2018 15-01-2023
    B. Vos NUNSPEET 09-01-2018 08-01-2023
    J.A.M Vos GOUDA 22-01-2018 21-01-2023
    L. Vos BREDA 09-10-2018 08-10-2023
    M.E de Vos BODEGRAVEN 22-02-2018 21-02-2023
    L.E.M.M. Vreeswijk SNEEK 31-01-2018 30-01-2023
    J. Vreugdenhil-van Lenteren MAASDIJK 12-01-2018 11-01-2023
    I.C.M. de Vries GOUDA 09-03-2021 08-03-2026
    L. De Vries HEERHUGOWAARD 03-04-2018 02-04-2023
    M.R.C. Vriezenga-Haring HOOGEVEEN 19-10-2021 18-10-2026
    R.J. Wagenaar VOORBURG 02-03-2020 02-03-2025
    A.D. Wagensveld RHENEN 25-02-2019 26-02-2024
    J. van der Wal AMSTERDAM 29-5-2021 29-5-2026
    J van der Wal BURGUM 31-01-2018 30-01-2023
    J.A. ter Wal ZENDEREN 12-01-2018 11-01-2023
    H.J. Waltman BATHMEN 06-02-2018 05-02-2023
    M.I.A. Warnier MAASTRICHT 04-04-2018 03-04-2023
    J.B. Wassenaar HEERENVEEN 12-01-2018 11-01-2023
    M.N. de Weerd WORKUM 27-08-2019 27-08-2024
    J.W.M. van der Weijden HALFWEG 21-09-2018 20-09-2023
    D.H.P. Weijers THORN 18-11-2022 18-11-2027
    M.M. Weijers LIMMEN 19-03-2018 18-03-2023
    M Weisfelt HAARLEM 22-11-2021 21-11-2026
    M. van Well TILBURG 29-5-2021 29-5-2026
    A.T.J. Wendriks UTRECHT 3-10-2022 3-10-2027
    C.C.M. van der Werf UTRECHT 02-10-2018 01-10-2023
    C.G. van der Werf RIJNSBURG 26-02-2019 29-08-2023
    L.R.M Van der Werf AMSTELVEEN 23-09-2022 22-09-2027
    R.G. van Weringh ANNEN 29-5-2021 29-5-2026
    C. Werkhoven-Verhoeven KERKDRIEL 16-01-2018 15-01-2023
    H.E. Wevers GORSSEL 09-01-2018 08-01-2023
    L. van der Wielen - Ritmeester VLAARDINGEN 29-11-2021 28-11-2026
    J.T.C. Wiering VOORHOUT 25-10-2021 24-10-2026
    J Wieringa BREDA 17-06-2019 17-06-2024
    D. Wiersma NIJ BEETS 12-02-2018 11-02-2023
    P.L. van Wijk HOOFDDORP 16-02-2018 15-02-2023
    B.J. Wijlens OLDENZAAL 09-03-2021 08-03-2026
    T.J.M. Wijn GEMERT 25-02-2019 26-02-2024
    P. Willemsen HEELSUM 3-10-2022 3-10-2027
    J. Wind DELFT 15-11-2018 14-11-2023
    R.J. Winkels ZOETERMEER 22-12-2017 21-12-2022
    M.J.E.E.S. Winkels-Dunsbergen ZOETERMEER 21-5-2022 21-5-2027
    C.G.J. Winters DEN HAAG 26-01-2018 25-01-2023
    J.N. Wismeier UTRECHT 25-02-2019 26-02-2024
    J. Wisse-Jak AALSMEER 30-10-2018 29-10-2023
    G De Wit-de Bie MONNICKENDAM 23-11-2021 22-11-2026
    E.C. de Witt Hamer - Zwagers BENNEBROEK 31-01-2018 30-01-2023
    T.L.M. Wolfs AMSTERDAM 02-02-2018 01-02-2023
    R.W Wolfswinkel EGMOND AAN ZEE 23-09-2022 22-09-2027
    A. Wooning BLEISWIJK 22-02-2018 21-02-2023
    A.M. Wortelboer ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN 15-03-2018 14-03-2023
    B.L. van der Woude WINSCHOTEN 19-02-2018 18-02-2023
    A.B. Wouters ROTTERDAM 21-03-2018 20-03-2023
    A. Wouthuis GRONINGEN 29-03-2018 28-03-2023
    G.A.M.M. van de Wouw NUENEN 20-09-2022 20-09-2027
    G.L. Wurfbain AMSTERDAM 29-01-2018 28-01-2023
    R.W. van Zalingen NIJMEGEN 18-06-2020 18-06-2025
    L.S. Zeineddine ZWOLLE 29-5-2021 29-5-2026
    I.J. Zimmerman UTRECHT 22-01-2018 21-01-2023
    J.J. Zitman VOORBURG 05-11-2022 05-11-2027
    N Zonneveld LEIDEN 08-11-2022 07-11-2027
    D.M.A.B. Zuiderwijk-Boels ROTTERDAM 17-10-2018 16-10-2023
    C Van Zuthem LOCHEM 22-02-2018 21-02-2023
    C. van der Zwaan TIEL 27-02-2018 26-02-2023
    E.T.R. Zwanink Stevens VEENENDAAL 31-01-2018 30-01-2023
    W.K. van der Zweep HAARLEM 02-02-2018 01-02-2023
    M.J.B. van Zwienen HAARLEM 15-12-2022 15-12-2027

Privacy reglement | Disclaimer | © 2021 Wijnacademie